xfilth

Musician/gamer at heart :)

Music, gaming, school, friends, girlfriend
Birthday
Dec 29, 1989 (Age: 32)
Website
http://profile.ultimate-guitar.com/xFilth/
Location
Denmark
Primary Seven
Ibanez UV777bk custom
Main Rig
Peavey XXX Super 40
Real Name
Matt
Band
Jolt*
Sevenstring Guitars
Ibanez UV777bk
Other Guitars
Ibanez RG2570EX YNS, Ibanez SRX 595, Yamaha Pacifica 112J YNS
Preamp/Amps
Peavey Triple XXX Super EFX 40
Occupation
Senior in highschool... Uni incoming next year
Studio & Recording Gear
SM57 -> Mackie Onyx Satellite

Signature

Need session strings for your next musical project?
Check out: http://www.stringify.dk/
---
https://soundcloud.com/mattra-1

Following

Followers



Top