The Dark Wolf

Guitarist and singer

Bowling
Birthday
Oct 21, 1974 (Age: 47)
Location
Toledo, Ohio. USA
Primary Seven
2001 Ibanez RG2027XVV
Main Rig
GNX/Magicstomp
Real Name
Bob
Band
Unknown
Primary ERG
Ibanez SR505
Occupation
Accounting

Signature

http://www.wolf.org


Top