Shakkyl

Just a guy who loves guitars, and loves to trade and swap.

Seven Strings, Six Strings, Jacksons, ESP, Ibanez.
Birthday
Dec 13, 1993 (Age: 28)
Location
Pikeville, Kentucky
Primary Seven
Jackson SLAT3-7
Main Rig
EVH 5150 III
Real Name
Zack Logsdon
Band
Behaviorist, Words in Haste.
Primary ERG
Jackson Slat3-7
Sevenstring Guitars
Jackson Slat3-7
Other Guitars
Charvel So Cal MIJ, Les Paul Custom, ESP LTD KH-202, Ibanez RG550 20th Anniversary
Preamp/Amps
Marshall JCM 2000 DSL
Effects & Pedals
MXR Compressor, Korg Pitchblack, KH Wah, Memory Toy.
Occupation
Guitarist for The Behaviorist
Cabinets / Monitors
Marshall 1960a Cab.

Contact

Skype
Rhaedon


Top