OmegaSlayer

Not dead yet

Guitar Maniac
Birthday
Jun 19, 1978 (Age: 44)
Location
Roma, Italy
Primary Seven
Schecter Demon 7
Main Rig
Peavey Bandit 80
Real Name
Gabriel
Band
MIDNIGHT Forces (RIP)
Primary ERG
Ibanez RG2228
Sevenstring Guitars
Schecter Demon, Ibanez RG2228
Other Guitars
Ibanez Jem 777, Ibanez RBM 10, Ibanez JS100, Ibanez XPT, Yamaha RGX Custom, Ovation DJA34
Effects & Pedals
Boss Metal Zone
Boss GT-5
Occupation
Sell dreams to old ladies


Top