Galius

Playing guitar, playing videogames, music
Birthday
Apr 10, 1979 (Age: 43)
Location
Bay City, MI
Main Rig
PV6505+
Real Name
Jish
Band
N/A
Primary ERG
Carvin DC800
Preamp/Amps
Modded Peavey 6505+
Effects & Pedals
ISP Decimator pedal, Korg Pitchblack tuner pedal
Occupation
Culinary lead
Cabinets / Monitors
Vader


Top