eaeolian

Birth, school, work, death.

Play guitar. Drink whisky. Any questions?
Birthday
Mar 29, 1967 (Age: 55)
Website
http://www.division-usa.com
Location
Woodbridge, VA
Primary Seven
Jackson CS Soloist 7
Gender
Male
Main Rig
Mesa Triple Recto
Real Name
Mike
Band
Division & JWP
Myspace URL
http://myspace.com/eaeolian
Sevenstring Guitars
Jackson CS Soloist 7, Jackson DR7
Other Guitars
Jackson Dinky, Zion Turbo Stage Series, Zion Turbo, Ovation Elite Standard
Preamp/Amps
Mesa Triple Rec, Peavey 6505MH
Effects & Pedals
A bunch of junk
Occupation
Keeping Crooks in line.

Signature

Division - American metal that doesn't suck. Much. Even on Facebook, Twitter, and Bandcamp


Top