cjms1997

I've devoted my life to blocks of wood with metal strings attached, so I guess you could say I'm doing pretty well for myself.
Birthday
Oct 2, 1997 (Age: 24)
Location
Georgia
Primary Seven
None.
Gender
Male
Main Rig
Amplitube 4
Real Name
Jared
Primary ERG
ESP Ltd H-208
Other Guitars
Schecter Banshee FR-6
Occupation
Lowly music student with no money
Studio & Recording Gear
Mbox Mini 2
Reaper


Top