ChugThisBoy

Birthday
Jan 4, 1993 (Age: 29)
Website
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCJA9NJgTrwOClLKrz2pBJHA?view_as=subscriber
Location
Wrocław, Poland
Primary Seven
Skervesen Shoggie 7
Gender
Male
Main Rig
AX8 - > Orange 2x12
Real Name
Michał
Band
Blackstack
Sevenstring Guitars
Skervesen Raptor 7
Preamp/Amps
AX8
Cabinets / Monitors
Orange PPC 2x12

Signature

sevenstring gonna sevenstring

just have fun with it

Skervesen Shoggie 7 (2019)
Fractal Audio AX8


Top