carcass

music obviously and lately various theological / philosphical writting and science
Birthday
Jan 31, 1987 (Age: 35)
Location
Dolny Kubin, Slovakia
Primary Seven
sadly right now none
Real Name
Stanislav
Other Guitars
Rickenbacker 330 (copy)
Preamp/Amps
Orange CR35B
Occupation
economist
Studio & Recording Gear
Arturia minicontroller

Signature

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

Following



Top