BrainArt

I shred, that's it. Plain and simple.

Guitars, music, cars.
Birthday
Jun 16, 1991 (Age: 31)
Location
Colorado Springs, CO
Primary Seven
Ibanez RG7321FMBBS
Main Rig
Ibanez TBX150H.
Real Name
Brandon
Band
I haven't decided on a name, yet.
Primary ERG
Ibanez RG7321FMBBS
Sevenstring Guitars
Ibanez RG7321FMBBS
Other Guitars
Customized Ibanez IJX40, Ibanez RG4EXQM1, Ashland Acoustic.
Preamp/Amps
Line 6 Spider III 15, Ibanez TBX150H.
Effects & Pedals
DigiTech Grunge, BOSS DS-1, DigiTech RP250

Signature

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

Member of the Injustice League with Pooluke41, Jakke and -42.


I am Poi; The Ipu pounding, Ukulele shredding rapey clown, who ruins childhood dreams of balloon animals!


Top