BlackWinds10

Birthday
Jan 2, 1996 (Age: 27)
Location
Ocala, Fl
Primary Seven
JP12-7 w/ Rosewood Neck
Main Rig
Axe FX Ultra -> Alto
Real Name
James
Band
When The Sun Is Gone
Sevenstring Guitars
EBMM JP7 BFR Ruby Burst Rosewood Neck
EBMM JP12-7 w/ Rosewood Neck
Other Guitars
EBMM JP12-6 Bali Burst
EBMM JP6 PDN Neptune Blue
Preamp/Amps
Axe FX Ultra
Effects & Pedals
Ground Control Pro
Cabinets / Monitors
Alto TS112A

Signature

Carvin GP7X Purple Cali Burst
Carvin DC600 Moss Green Cali Burst
BWG HS-1 Headless Trans Blue (incoming)
BWG DII-7 Trans Purple (in progress)
Axe FX Ultra

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]


Top