aleXander

BlackByPopularDemand
Birthday
Nov 26, 1991 (Age: 31)
Location
Tomball, TX
Primary Seven
Schecter Loomis FR.
Main Rig
Behringer V-Amp Pro
Real Name
Blake
Band
ClockWork
Sevenstring Guitars
Ibanez RG7420LNG, Washburn WG-587v, Schecter Loomis FR
Preamp/Amps
Peavey 6505
Effects & Pedals
Behringer V-Amp Pro Rackmount
Furman Power Conditioner
Cabinets / Monitors
Marshall Cabs
Studio & Recording Gear
Stuffzors
Misc/Other Gear
I like Coke, and Diet coke.. and I like Coca-Cola too.

Signature

Check out my new band ClockWork
Debut track will be out soon!

ClockWork Facebook:
http://www.facebook.com/pages/ClockWork/183811201665419

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]


Top